Spieltage Staffel C7

1. Spieltag

Team VNG SG Clara Zetkin 17.04.23 0:3 21:25      23:25      23:25
KSC TuS Mockau 18.04.23 1:3 25:15      14:25      18:25      16:25
BSV - Leipzig - Südost Team Spirit'us 25.04.23 0:3 15:25      19:25      18:25

2. Spieltag

SG Clara Zetkin KSC 26.05.23 2:1 25:18      23:25      25:20
Team Spirit'us TuS Mockau 26.05.23 3:0 25:19      25:19      25:12
BSV - Leipzig - Südost Team VNG 26.05.23 0:3 18:25      16:25      18:25

3. Spieltag

Team VNG TuS Mockau 05.06.23 1:3 25:23      20:25      19:25      23:25
BSV - Leipzig - Südost SG Clara Zetkin 09.06.23 0:3 12:25      15:25      20:25
Team Spirit'us KSC 09.06.23 3:1 25:18      25:21      17:25      25:17

4. Spieltag

KSC Team VNG 20.06.23 0:3 17:25      16:25      14:25
TuS Mockau BSV - Leipzig - Südost 23.06.23 3:0 25:23      25:10      25:10
SG Clara Zetkin Team Spirit'us 23.06.23 0:3 17:25      10:25      22:25

5. Spieltag

Team VNG Team Spirit'us 04.09.23 0:3 20:25      17:25      13:25
SG Clara Zetkin TuS Mockau 08.09.23 1:2 24:26      25:16      15:25
BSV - Leipzig - Südost KSC 08.09.23 2:3 17:25      25:20      25:21      20:25      10:15

6. Spieltag

SG Clara Zetkin Team VNG 29.09.23 1:3 23:25      17:25      28:26      22:25
TuS Mockau KSC 29.09.23 3:0 25:16      25:18      25:20
Team Spirit'us BSV - Leipzig - Südost 29.09.23 3:0 25:13      25:23      25:16

7. Spieltag

KSC SG Clara Zetkin 17.10.23 2:2 18:25      21:25      28:26      26:24
TuS Mockau Team Spirit'us 20.10.23 0:3 23:25      14:25      17:25
Team VNG BSV - Leipzig - Südost 16.10.23 3:0 25:17      25:12      25:15

8. Spieltag

TuS Mockau Team VNG 17.11.23 2:3 22:25      25:23      22:25      25:21      15:17
SG Clara Zetkin BSV - Leipzig - Südost 17.11.23 3:0 25:19      25:22      25:18
KSC Team Spirit'us 14.11.23 0:3 19:25      15:25      21:25

9. Spieltag

Team VNG KSC 15.01.24 3:1 25:17      25:12      23:25      25:14
BSV - Leipzig - Südost TuS Mockau 19.01.24 0:3   0:25        0:25        0:25
Team Spirit'us SG Clara Zetkin 19.01.24 3:0 25:14      25:14      25:21

10. Spieltag

Team Spirit'us Team VNG 02.02.24 3:0 25:17      25:19      25:14
TuS Mockau SG Clara Zetkin 02.02.24 3:1 25:21      25:9        21:25      25:23
KSC BSV - Leipzig - Südost 30.01.24 3:0 25:20      25:12      25:21