Pokalrunde Männer 2024/2025
Qualifikationsrunde (08.04. - 12.04.2024)
Ergebnisse an: christian.ebner@hobbyliga-leipzig.de
Heim |
Gast |
Spiel |
Sätze |
Leipziger SEV II |
Out of system |
3:0 |
25:20 |
25:19 |
25:19 |
|
|
Roter Stern Leipzig I |
LVB Volleys I |
0:3 |
7:25 |
10:25 |
15:25 |
|
|
SV Eutritzsch I |
Spitzbuben |
2:3 |
18:25 |
25:23 |
20:25 |
25:16 |
8:15 |
Conneballer |
SG Nordvorstadt |
3:0 |
25:0 |
25:0 |
25:0 |
|
|
Netzfalter Markkleeberg |
Mintonette |
0:3 |
22:25 |
19:25 |
17:25 |
|
|
VfA Motor |
Bad Boys |
0:3 |
16:25 |
14:25 |
15:25 |
|
|
Team VNG |
Ritters Knappen |
3:1 |
19:25 |
25:16 |
25:21 |
25;22 |
|
Grünau Bulls |
VB Füchse Markranstädt |
1:3 |
25:23 |
9:25 |
13:25 |
23:25 |
|
ATV 1845 I |
VSG Leipzig 2000 |
3:1 |
23:25 |
29:27 |
25:22 |
25:20 |
|
Gandhis Enkel |
Leipziger SEV I |
3:2 |
20:25 |
19:25 |
25:19 |
25:16 |
15:5 |
Vorwärts |
Röthaer SV |
0:3 |
8:25 |
8:25 |
9:25 |
|
|
TSG Schkeuditz I |
ATV 1845 II |
3:0 |
25:12 |
25:23 |
25:18 |
|
|
TuS Mockau |
HDBK 2000 |
3:0 |
25:21 |
25:12 |
25:22 |
|
|
SpG Althen/Taucha |
Pisa |
1:3 |
25:22 |
18:25 |
16:25 |
22:25 |
|
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
L.E. Quereinsteiger |
1:2 |
26:24 |
15:25 |
21:25 |
|
|
MDR Sportgemeinschaft I |
Hurricane |
3:2 |
25:27 |
19:25 |
25:9 |
25:16 |
16:14 |
LVB Volleys II |
MDR Sportgemeinschaft II |
3:0 |
25:8 |
25:16 |
25:15 |
|
|
ATV Volkmarsdorf |
SV Mölkau 04 |
2:2 |
20:25 |
25:22 |
25:19 |
24:26 |
|
L.E. Querleger |
Milbomation 13 |
2:2 |
25:17 |
19:25 |
25:22 |
26:28 |
|
SV Clusters |
VVC 90 II |
0:3 |
3:25 |
10:25 |
12:25 |
|
|
KSC |
VVC 90 I |
1:3 |
13:25 |
25:23 |
21:25 |
11:25 |
|
Bullshit Dölzig |
Reefs Dölzig |
1:3 |
25:23 |
26:28 |
28:30 |
19:25 |
|
SV Fortuna Knauthain |
Team Spirit'us |
0:3 |
15:25 |
10:25 |
12:25 |
|
|
SG Clara Zetkin |
Wolkser Netzkämpfer |
0:3 |
13:25 |
15:25 |
22:25 |
|
|
Volley Leo |
VSV Leipzig 2018 |
0:3 |
23:25 |
24:26 |
28:30 |
|
|
BSV - Leipzig - Südost |
SV Einheit Borna |
0:3 |
19:25 |
8:25 |
11:25 |
|
|
Die Gautzschos |
SV Leipzig Eutritzsch II |
0:3 |
24:26 |
12:25 |
21:25 |
|
|
TSG Markkleeberg IV |
L.E. Spätstarter |
3:0 |
32:30 |
25:15 |
25:18 |
|
|
1. Runde (05.08. - 09.08.2024)
Heim |
Gast |
Spiel |
Sätze |
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. Runde (21.10. - 25.10.2024)
Heim |
Gast |
Spiel |
Sätze |
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. Runde (09.12. - 13.12.2024)
Heim |
Gast |
Spiel |
Sätze |
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pokalendrunde (März 2025)
Heim |
Gast |
Spiel |
Sätze |
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|