Pokalrunde Männer 2018/2019
Qualifikationsrunde (11. - 15. Juni 2018)
Heim |
Gast |
Spiel |
Sätze |
KSC |
Lausbuben II |
1:3 |
12:25 |
27:25 |
18:25 |
19:25 |
|
Clara Zetkin II |
Volle Pulle |
0:3 |
23:25 |
24:26 |
21:25 |
Netzakrobaten |
TSV Nachwuchselite |
3:0 |
25:3 |
25:10 |
25:8 |
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
ATV 1845 I |
1:3 |
20:25 |
25:18 |
19:25 |
22:25 |
Teletubbies |
Pisa e.V. |
0:3 |
10:25 |
14:25 |
13:25 |
|
|
Mintonette I |
LE Spätstarter |
1:3 |
16:25 |
15:25 |
31:29 |
14:25 |
Mintonette II |
SV Borsdorf |
0:3 |
21:25 |
14:25 |
17:25 |
|
|
SV Taucha/Thekla |
SV Einheit Borna |
0:3 |
17:25 |
22:25 |
22:25 |
ATV Volkmarsdorf |
Knallerbsen |
3:2 |
25:21 |
22:25 |
21:25 |
25:19 |
15:7 |
LSSW |
VSG Leipzig 2000 |
0:3 |
22:25 |
14:25 |
9:25 |
Die vom MDR |
VVC 90 |
2:3 |
14:25 |
19:25 |
25:21 |
28:26 |
11:15 |
Nordvorstadt |
Nordstern |
3:0 |
31:29 |
25:23 |
25:22 |
BiBaBo |
VNG Team |
3:2 |
25:17 |
17:25 |
25:19 |
15:25 |
24:22 |
Volley Leo |
SV Dreiskau Muckern |
0:3 |
19:25 |
15:25 |
15:25 |
Spitzbuben |
Fliech Wech |
3:0 |
26:24 |
25:20 |
25:12 |
|
|
Volleyball Füchse II |
Leipziger SEV |
1:3 |
26:24 |
24:26 |
18:25 |
15:25 |
HDBK |
Volleyball Füchse I |
0:3 |
13:25 |
12:25 |
15:25 |
|
|
BSV Leipzig Südost |
VSV Leipzig 2018 |
0:3 |
24:26 |
11:25 |
17:25 |
SV Clusters |
LE Querseinsteiger |
0:3 |
14:25 |
11:25 |
17:25 |
|
|
Grünau Bulls |
Clara Zetkin I |
3:1 |
28:26 |
25:21 |
21:25 |
25:23 |
Netzfalter |
Bullshit Dölzig |
3:0 |
25:21 |
25:16 |
25:17 |
|
|
SV Eutritzsch I |
Rakete Nord |
0:3 |
15:25 |
14:25 |
16:25 |
Reefs Dölzig |
Fortuna Knauthain |
3:0 |
28:26 |
25:17 |
25:17 |
|
|
SV Nordstern Podelwitz |
ATV 1845 II |
3:0 |
25:21 |
25:23 |
25:20 |
BSV Schkeuditz 05 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
0:3 |
21:25 |
15:25 |
16:25 |
|
|
Conneballer |
Gandhis Enkel |
0:3 |
16:25 |
23:25 |
26:28 |
Hurricane |
Sterne des Südens |
1:2 |
24:26 |
17:25 |
25:12 |
|
|
LVB Volleys |
Roter Stern II |
3:0 |
25:16 |
25:21 |
25:20 |
TSG Taucha II |
SG Seehausen |
3:1 |
25:22 |
18:25 |
25:21 |
25:11 |
|
VVC 90 II |
Milbomation 13 |
3:0 |
25:12 |
25:20 |
25:22 |
1. Runde (20. - 24. August 2018)
Heim |
Gast |
Spiel |
Sätze |
Nordstern-Podelwitz |
L.E. Spätstarter |
0:3 |
17:25 |
20:25 |
18:25 |
|
|
ATV Volkmarsdorf |
VSV Leipzig 2018 |
0:3 |
23:25 |
21:25 |
21:25 |
|
|
VVC 90 II |
Lausbuben II |
1:3 |
19:25 |
25:11 |
22:25 |
12:25 |
|
Netzfalter |
Leipziger SEV |
2:3 |
8:25 |
25:23 |
26:28 |
25:19 |
12:15 |
SV Borsdorf |
Geckos Engelsdorf |
0:3 |
19:25 |
19:25 |
17:25 |
|
|
Pisa e.V. |
Bad Boys |
1:3 |
19:25 |
31:29 |
19:25 |
26:28 |
|
VSG Leipzig 2000 |
SV Einheit Borna |
0:3 |
24:26 |
18:25 |
23:25 |
|
|
Rakete Nord |
SV Mölkau 04 |
3:0 |
25:11 |
25:19 |
25:19 |
|
|
VVC 90 I |
Lausbuben I |
0:3 |
23:25 |
23:25 |
23:25 |
|
|
Netzakrobaten |
Volle Pulle 06 |
0:3 |
13:25 |
17:25 |
14:25 |
|
|
SG BiBaBo |
PSV |
0:3 |
15:25 |
16:25 |
11:25 |
|
|
Gandhis Enkel |
TSG Taucha I |
2:3 |
25:17 |
21:25 |
28:26 |
17:25 |
10:15 |
TSG Taucha II |
Reefs Dölzig |
1:3 |
25:15 |
24:26 |
23:25 |
12:25 |
|
SV Makkabi |
L.E. Quereinsteiger |
2:1 |
22:25 |
25:15 |
26:24 |
|
|
Volleyball Füchse I |
TSG Schkeuditz II |
3:1 |
25:16 |
23:25 |
25:21 |
25:20 |
|
Nordvorstadt |
Sterne des Südens |
2:1 |
21:25 |
25:20 |
25:12 |
|
|
Spitzbuben |
TSG Schkeuditz I |
3:2 |
24:26 |
19:25 |
25:12 |
25:22 |
15:11 |
ATV 1845 I |
AC Taucha |
2:3 |
14:25 |
20:25 |
25:19 |
25:21 |
9:15 |
SV Eutritzsch II |
SV Dreiskau Muckern |
3:1 |
25:20 |
23:25 |
26:24 |
25:23 |
|
LVB Volleys |
Grünau Bulls |
1:3 |
23:25 |
22:25 |
26:24 |
25:23 |
|
2. Runde (24. - 28. September 2018)
Heim |
Gast |
Spiel |
Sätze |
Nordvorstadt |
TSG Taucha I |
2:2 |
12:25 |
25:18 |
25:9 |
23:25 |
|
L.E. Spätstarter |
Volle Pulle |
1:3 |
31:33 |
25.19 |
24:26 |
15:25 |
|
SV Einheit Borna |
Volleyball Füchse I |
0:3 |
19:25 |
22:25 |
21:25 |
|
|
VSV Leipzig 2018 |
PSV |
0:3 |
18:25 |
25:27 |
18:25 |
|
|
Grünau Bulls |
Geckos Engelsdorf |
1:3 |
22:25 |
13:25 |
30:28 |
19:25 |
|
AC Taucha |
SV Eutritzsch II |
2:3 |
27:25 |
25:18 |
17:25 |
24:26 |
9:15 |
Lausbuben II |
Lausbuben I |
0:3 |
16:25 |
15:25 |
17:25 |
|
|
Bad Boys |
SV Makkabi |
3:0 |
25:21 |
25:20 |
25:20 |
|
|
Spitzbuben |
Reefs Dölzig |
1:3 |
17:25 |
24:26 |
26:24 |
21:25 |
|
Leipziger SEV |
Rakete Nord |
1:3 |
16:25 |
25:22 |
13:25 |
22:25 |
|
3. Runde (10. Dezember - 14. Dezember 2018)
Heim |
Gast |
Spiel |
Sätze |
PSV |
Bad Boys |
3:1 |
25:12 |
25:17 |
24:26 |
25:19 |
|
Nordvorstadt |
Volleyball Füchse I |
0:3 |
16:25 |
20.25 |
15:25 |
|
|
Reefs Dölzig |
Volle Pulle |
1:3 |
25:19 |
24:26 |
17:25 |
23:25 |
|
Rakete Nord |
SV Eutritzsch II |
1:3 |
19:25 |
25:22 |
17:25 |
14:25 |
|
Lausbuben I |
Geckos Engelsdorf |
1:3 |
26:28 |
25:14 |
22.25 |
26:28 |
|
Pokalendrunde (10. März 2019)
Platzierung |
Mannschaft |
|
1. |
Volle Pulle 06 |
2. |
Volleyball Füchse Markranstädt I |
3. |
SV Eutritzsch II |
4. |
PSV |
5. |
Geckos Engelsdorf |