Pokalrunde Männer 2019/2020
Qualifikationsrunde (20. - 24. Mai 2019)
Heim |
Gast |
Spiel |
Sätze |
Spitzbuben |
VVC 90 I |
0:3 |
30:32 |
17:25 |
18:25 |
|
|
Adaption |
Gandhis Enkel |
0:3 |
16:25 |
6:25 |
15:25 |
|
|
SV Clusters |
VSV Leipzig 2018 |
0:3 |
13:25 |
17:25 |
9:25 |
|
|
SG Seehausen |
Bad Boys |
0:3 |
17:25 |
19:25 |
15:25 |
|
|
SG BiBaBo |
AC Taucha I |
0:3 |
21:25 |
22:25 |
17:25 |
|
|
Fliech Wech |
Knallerbsen |
3:2 |
10:25 |
21:25 |
25:23 |
31:29 |
15:12 |
Netzfalter |
Nordstern |
2:3 |
25:17 |
30:28 |
26:28 |
20:25 |
12:15 |
ATV Volkmarsdorf |
Nordstern-Podelwitz |
3:2 |
25:23 |
25:20 |
15:25 |
25:27 |
18:16 |
VVC 90 II |
Reefs Dölzig |
1:3 |
25:27 |
18:25 |
25:23 |
14:25 |
|
SV Einheit Borna |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
1:3 |
28:30 |
22:25 |
25:17 |
24:26 |
|
BSV Leipzig Südost |
Mintonette I |
3:1 |
25:15 |
25:15 |
24:26 |
25:18 |
|
Volleyball Füchse II |
HDBK |
0:3 |
18:25 |
23:25 |
10:25 |
|
|
Fortuna Knauthain |
Team VNG |
0:3 |
27:29 |
14:25 |
14:25 |
|
|
LE Quereinsteiger II |
LE Quereinsteiger I |
0:3 |
9:25 |
16:25 |
16:25 |
|
|
Milbomation 13 |
Grünau Bulls |
0:3 |
20:25 |
28:30 |
11:25 |
|
|
LVB Volleys |
SV Dreiskau Muckern |
1:3 |
18:25 |
13:25 |
25:19 |
20:25 |
|
Nordvorstadt |
SV Makkabi |
1:2 |
25:17 |
22:25 |
18:25 |
|
|
ATV 1845 II |
SV Borsdorf |
1:3 |
26:28 |
25:21 |
23:25 |
21:25 |
|
BSV Schkeuditz 05 |
Volley Leo |
0:3 |
22:25 |
17:25 |
18:25 |
|
|
LSSW |
Hurricane |
0:3 |
12:25 |
15:25 |
10:25 |
|
|
Pisa e.V. |
KSC |
3:0 |
25:20 |
26:24 |
26:24 |
|
|
Netzakrobaten |
TSG 1861 Taucha II |
3:2 |
25:22 |
20:25 |
25:17 |
24:26 |
15:12 |
Mintonette II |
Sterne des Südens |
0:3 |
20:25 |
13:25 |
12:25 |
|
|
SG Clara Zetkin II |
TSG Schkeuditz I |
0:3 |
13:25 |
11:25 |
13:25 |
|
|
Bullshit Dölzig |
SV Mölkau 04 |
2:3 |
25:21 |
25:16 |
17:25 |
24:26 |
8:15 |
SV Taucha/Thekla |
SV Eutritzsch I |
3:0 |
25:18 |
25:15 |
25:16 |
|
|
Teletubbies |
SG Clara Zetkin I |
0:3 |
23:25 |
7:25 |
12:25 |
|
|
Leipziger SEV |
TSG 1861 Taucha I |
1:3 |
26:24 |
18:25 |
14:25 |
19:25 |
|
Nachwuchselite |
Roter Stern II |
0:3 |
16:25 |
12:25 |
11:25 |
|
|
Conneballer |
Rakete Nord |
0:3 |
16:25 |
12:25 |
23:25 |
|
|
1. Runde (26. August - 1. September 2019)
Heim |
Gast |
Spiel |
Sätze |
Hurricane |
TSG 1861 Taucha I |
1:2 |
25:21 |
24:26 |
17:25 |
|
|
VVC 90 I |
L.E. Quereinsteiger |
3:1 |
17:25 |
25:20 |
25:16 |
15:17 |
|
Die vom MDR |
Grünau Bulls |
3:2 |
16:25 |
26:24 |
19:25 |
25:19 |
15:9 |
Nordstern |
Geckos Engelsdorf |
0:3 |
21:25 |
9:25 |
15:25 |
|
|
Gandhis Enkel |
SV Dreiskau Muckern |
1:3 |
25:18 |
22:25 |
13:25 |
17:25 |
|
ATV Volkmarsdorf |
Sterne des Südens |
0:3 |
14:25 |
21:25 |
18:25 |
|
|
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
Netzakrobaten |
3:0 |
25:20 |
25:22 |
25:19 |
|
|
PSV |
ATV 1845 I |
3:2 |
22:25 |
23:25 |
25:16 |
25:16 |
20:18 |
SV Borsdorf |
SV Eutritzsch II |
2:3 |
26:28 |
20:25 |
25:16 |
25:20 |
11:15 |
BSV Leipzig Südost |
Reefs Dölzig |
0:3 |
12:25 |
19:25 |
16:25 |
|
|
Volleyball Füchse I |
SV Makkabi |
3:0 |
25:16 |
25:23 |
25:14 |
|
|
Bad Boys |
TSG Schkeuditz I |
0:3 |
22:25 |
16:25 |
16:25 |
|
|
Rakete Nord |
Clara Zetkin I |
3:2 |
21:25 |
20:25 |
25:21 |
25:20 |
15:12 |
Pisa e.V. |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
0:3 |
18:25 |
20:25 |
19:25 |
|
|
Volle Pulle 06 |
TSG Schkeuditz II |
3:1 |
25:19 |
25:16 |
22:25 |
25:22 |
|
SV Taucha/Thekla |
HDBK |
2:2 |
25:19 |
17:25 |
25:6 |
21:25 |
|
Fliech Wech |
SV Mölkau 04 |
0:3 |
0:25 |
0:25 |
0:25 |
|
|
Lausbuben I |
L.E. Spätstarter |
3:0 |
25:21 |
25:21 |
25:18 |
|
|
Volley Leo |
VNG Team |
0:3 |
14:25 |
14:25 |
11:25 |
|
|
VSV Leipzig 2018 |
AC Taucha I |
1:3 |
25:18 |
12:25 |
20:25 |
19:25 |
|
2. Runde (4. - 8. November 2019)
Heim |
Gast |
Spiel |
Sätze |
SV Taucha/Thekla |
Die vom MDR |
0:3 |
8:25 |
13:25 |
18:25 |
|
|
Roter Stern Leipzig II |
PSV |
0:3 |
20:25 |
12:25 |
22:25 |
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
Geckos Engelsdorf |
1:3 |
20:25 |
17:25 |
25:23 |
14:25 |
|
AC Taucha I |
Volleyball Füchse I |
0:3 |
11:25 |
17:25 |
12:25 |
|
|
Rakete Nord |
SV Dreiskau-Muckern |
0:3 |
21:25 |
17:25 |
8:25 |
|
|
Reefs Dölzig |
SV Eutritzsch II |
1:3 |
24:26 |
25:17 |
20:25 |
18:25 |
|
TSG Schkeuditz I |
TSG 1861 Taucha I |
1:3 |
23:25 |
25:27 |
25:21 |
24:26 |
|
Volle Pulle 06 |
Lausbuben I |
2:3 |
25:22 |
21:25 |
25:14 |
23:25 |
7:15 |
SV Mölkau 04 |
Sterne des Südens |
3:1 |
25:19 |
20:25 |
25:21 |
27:25 |
|
VVC 90 I |
VNG Team |
3:0 |
25:8 |
25:14 |
25:19 |
|
|
3. Runde (9. - 13. Dezember 2019)
Heim |
Gast |
Spiel |
Sätze |
SV Mölkau 04 |
Volleyball Füchse I |
0:3 |
24:26 |
10:25 |
7:25 |
|
|
TSG 1861 Taucha I |
SV Eutritzsch II |
2:3 |
18:25 |
21:25 |
25:15 |
25:23 |
12:15 |
VVC 90 I |
Geckos Engelsdorf |
3:1 |
18:25 |
25:17 |
25:22 |
25:16 |
|
SV Dreiskau Muckern |
Lausbuben I |
0:3 |
22:25 |
17:25 |
14:25 |
|
|
Die vom MDR |
PSV |
2:3 |
21:25 |
27:25 |
25:23 |
23:25 |
12:15 |
Pokalendrunde (21. März 2020)
... musste leider aufgrund der Corona-Pandemie ersatzlos gestrichen werden. Qualifiziert hatten sich: |
|
|
Lausbuben I |
|
PSV |
|
SV Eutritzsch II |
|
Volleyball Füchse I |
|
VVC 90 I |
|